skip navigation

    9u Division: Single Elimination
    Division Round Score Teams: Score Day Time Location Game #
    SUNDAY                
    9U Pool Play   Seadogs vs SB Warriors   Saturday 8:00am El Co Softball 4
    9U Pool Play   Blackhawks vs SB Warriors   Saturday 10:00am El Co Softball 5
    9U Pool Play   Blackhawks vs Seadogs   Saturday 12:00pm El Co Softball 6
    10u Division: Single Elimination
    Division Round Score Teams: Score Day Time Location Game #
    SUNDAY                
    10U Single Elimination   Sea Dogs (3) vs NT Falcons (6)   Sunday 8:00am WT Rookie 6
    10U Single Elimination   SB Surf (5)  vs Sea Hawk Elite Navy (4)   Sunday 10:00am WT Rookie 7
    10U Single Elimination   Beach Cities (2) vs Winner of Game 6   Sunday 12:00pm WT Rookie 8
    10U Single Elimination   Sea Hawk Elite Red (1) vs Winner of Game 7   Sunday  2:00pm WT Rookie 9
    10U Championship   Winner of Game 8 vs Winner of Game 9   Sunday 4:00pm WT Rookie 10
    11U Division: Single Elimination
    Division Round Score Teams: Score Day Time Location Game #
    SUNDAY                
    11U Single Elimination   PCH (2) vs Tribe (3)   Sunday 8:00am WT Major 9
    11U Single Elimination   Beach Cities (1) vs Sea Hawk Elite (4)    Sunday 10:00am WT Major 10
    11U Gold Championship   Winner of Game 9 vs Winner of Game 10   Sunday 12:00pm WT Major 11
    11U Single Elimination   Rockstars (6) vs Sea Dogs Blue (7)   Sunday 1:00pm  Dominguez 12
    11U Single Elimination   Sea Dogs Gray (5) vs SB Surf (8)    Sunday 2:00pm WT Major 13
    11U Silver Championship   Winner of Game 12 ve Winner of Game 13   Sunday 4:30pm WT Major 14
    12U Division: Single Elimination
    Division Round Score Teams: Score Day Time Location Game #
    SUNDAY                
    12U Single Elimination   Tsunami (6) vs Sea Dogs Blue (7)   Sunday  8:00am WT Minor 9
    12U Single Elimination   Sea Dogs Black (5) vs SB Surf Red (8)   Sunday  8:00am  Dominguez 10
    12U Silver Championship   Winner of Game 9 vs Winner of Game 10   Sunday  10:30am WT Minor 11
    12U Single Elimination   SB Surf Blue (2) vs Tides (3)    Sunday  12:30pm WT Minor 12
    12U Single Elimination   Warriors (1) vs Sea Hawk Elite (4)   Sunday  2:30pm WT Minor 13
    12U Gold Championship   Winner of Game 12 vs Winner of Game 13   Sunday  4:30pm WT Minor 14
    13U/14U Division: Single Elimination
    Division Round Score Teams: Score Day Time Location Game #
    SUNDAY                
    13u/14u Single Elimination   Sea Hawk Elite 14u (5) vs SB Surf 13u (4)   Sunday  7:45am  Refinery 6
    13u/14u Single Elimination   SB Surf 14u (2) vs Sea Hawk 13u (3)   Sunday 10:00am Refinery 7
    13u/14u Single Elimination   Rockstar (1) vs Winner of Game 6   Sunday 12:15pm Refinery 8
    13u/14u Championship   Winer of Game 7 vs Winner of Game 8   Sunday 2:30pm  Refinery 9
    16U Division: Single Elimination
    Division Round Score Teams: Score Day Time Location Game #
    SUNDAY                
    16U Single Elimination   CBA 1 (9) vs So Cal Monster (7)   Sunday  7:45am  Kendall 9
    16U Single Elimination   TB So Cal (5) vs San Pedro Fusion (8)   Sunday 10:00am Kendall 10
    16U Silver Championship   Winner of Game 9 vs Winner of Game 10   Sunday 12:15pm Kendall 11
    16U Single Elimination   TB So Cal Refinery (2) vs Rockstars (3)   Sunday 2:30pm Kendall 12
    16U Single Elimination   Tomateros (1) vs CBA (4)   Sunday 4:45pm Kendall 13
    16U Gold Championship   Winner of Game 12 vs Winner of Game 13   Sunday 7:00pm Kendall 14

    Click Here


    Click the picture